Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Ms Shoba Raman.

SHR

Chemistry

Ms Kanchana Mala S H

SHK

Chemistry

Ms Vijaya Meenakshi

VM

Mathematics

Ms Alka Rajan

ALR

Social Science

Ms Anuradha Anand

AA

English

Ms Anandhi Sridhar

ADI

Mathematics

Ms Annitha Mani

AM

Mathematics

Ms Bhuvaneshwari K S

KSB

Sanskrit

Ms Bhuvaneswari K

KB

Business Studies & Computer Science

Ms Chitra B

BCA

Mathematics

Mr. Ganesh N.

GSN

Physics

Ms Geetha R S Jayaprakash

RSG

Arts

Ms Geethalatha Sriram

GLS

Biology

Ms Harifa Begum M.S

HB

Computer Science

Ms Iswari Muthukumar

EM

Economics

Ms Jayalakshmi V

JLK

Physics

Ms Juno Thanga Kumar

JTK

Physics

Ms Kalaiselvi

KSL

Tamil

Mr. Karthi G.

GK

Physical Education

Ms. Keerthana K.

KRA

Mathematics, Quest Lab

Ms Lakshmi Murali

LM

English

Ms Latha R

LR

Mathematics

Ms Meenakshi Kumar

MEK

Business Studies , Accounts

Ms Nirmala Devi B

BN

Computer Science

Ms Nithya Ramesh

NRM

Biology

Ms Pushpalatha T

TP

Physical Education

Ms Reshmi Narayan

RN

Physics

Ms Saraswathi Pradeep

SP

Geography

Mr. Saravanan C

SVN

Tamil

Ms Sengeni Ramesh S

SSG

Physics

Ms Sharada T

TS

Hindi

Mr Sivaramakrishnan C K

CKS

Sanskrit

Ms Sowmya Narayanan

SN

Chemistry

Ms Sowmya Ramachandran

SRN

English

Ms Sridevi G

GSD

Mathematics

Ms Subbalakshmi

SLN

English

Ms Subha Pradha

SPA

Sanskrit

Ms Subhashree K

SKR

Biology

Ms Sudarsana Nathan

SDN

Chemistry

Ms Sudha Venkatachari

SVK

Librarian

Mr Suresh Kumar C

SRK

Physical Education

Ms Susila Sampathkumar

SUS

English

Ms Usha Ramakrishnan

URK

Geography

Ms Vaishnavi Siddharth

VSD

Social Studies

Ms Vedavalli Murali

VVM

Mathematics

Ms Veena Devi M

VND

Chemistry

Ms Vimala Balajee

VMB

Business Studies , Accounts

Ms Vimala Srinivasan

VSN

Biology

Mr Viswanathan V

VV

Economics, Social Science & Computer Science

Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Ms Jyothsna Natraj

JYT

Ms Aarathi Kumar

ART

Ms Anupama Narasimhan

ANR

Ms Chitra Vivekanandan

CVN

Ms Charulatha Kumar

CLK

Ms Gayathri G

GTI

Ms Hemamalini Murali

HMM

Ms Jyoti Arun Kumar

JAK

Ms Mridula Pandey

MRP

Mr Narendran D J

DJN

Ms Nirmala D

NIR

Ms Preethi Guntur

PRG

Ms Rajeshwari Mohun

RJW

Ms Rekha Ramesh

RRM

Ms Radha K

RDA

Ms Revathi S

RVT

Ms Shyamala Srivatsan

SYS

Ms Sheela Sridhar

SSD

Ms Sangeeta Sriramkumar

SGT

Ms Shanmuga Vadivu

SMV

Ms Shobana Vidyasagar

SV

Ms Sripriya S

SPR

Ms Sathya J

STA

Ms Sundari K

KSN

Ms Thamarai Arasu

TA

Ms Thendral V

TDL

Ms Uma Ramganesh

URM

Ms Uma Varadharajan

UV

Ms Viji Aravind

VAD

Ms Veena Ramaswamy

VRM

Ms Vasuda Rao

VAR

Ms Vanathi V

VVT

Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Ms Alamelu Krishnan

AK

Ms Anandy S

SA

Ms Kamakshi Ashok

KA

Ms Mala Sekar

MS

Ms Ramya Gopalakrishnan

RGK

Ms Sangeetha T.

TSA

Ms Santhana Nandini L

LSN

Ms Sasirekha Varadarajan

SRV

Ms Sheela Murali

SM

Ms Shreenithi R

SR

Ms Shubha Subramanian

SSM

Ms Srilakshmi M

SRL

Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Mr Sridhar J

JS

Mr Balasubramanian

TBN

Mr Ganesh D

DG

Ms Gandhimathi

GAM

Mr Gnana Sambanthan R

GNS

Mr Hari Shankar N

NH

Ms Kalpana

KAL

Ms Lakshmi S

SL

Mr Mohana Sundaram

MSM

Ms Malliga

MAL

Ms Rajeswari H

HR

Mr Swaminathan G

SG

Mr Sundaravadivelu A

ASV

Mr Srinivasa Rao

SSR

Ms Sowdhamini K

KS

Ms Thilakavathy K

KT

Mr Venkatesan P

PV

Mr Veeraraghu M

VR

Mr Vinoth Kumar S

SVK

Ms Vijayalakshmi R

VIJ

Back to Top