Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Ms Shoba Raman.

SHR

Chemistry

Ms Sudha Suresh

SSU

English

Ms Vijaya Meenakshi

VM

Mathematics

Ms Anuradha Anand

AM

English

Ms Anuradha Prasad

AP

Social Science

Ms Anandhi Sridhar

ADI

Mathematics

Ms Annitha Mani

AM

Mathematics

Ms Bhuvaneshwari K S

KSB

Sanskrit

Ms Bhuvaneswari K

KB

Computer Science

Ms Chitra B

BCA

Mathematics

Ms Geetha R S Jayaprakash

RGS

Arts

Ms Geethalatha Sriram

GLS

Biology

Ms Harifa Begum M.S

HB

Computer Science

Ms Harikripa Kannan

HK

Mathematics

Ms Iswari Muthukumar

EM

Economics

Mr Jeyadevan K K

JD

Hindi

Ms Juno Thanga Kumar

JTK

Physics

Ms Jayalakshmi V

JLK

Physics

Ms Kalaichelvi R

RK

Social Science

Ms Kanchana Mala S H

SHK

Chemistry

Mr. Karthi G.

GK

PT

Ms Latha R

LR

Mathematics

Ms Lakshmi Murali

LM

English

Ms Meenakshi Kumar

MEK

Business Studies , Accounts

Mr Mohaan Ganesan

GMN

PT

Ms Nirmala Devi B

BN

Computer Science

Ms Nithya Ramesh

NRM

Biology

Mr Panneer Selvam G

GP

Physics

Ms Pushpalatha T

TP

PT

Ms Reshmi Narayan

RN

Physics

Ms Rajalakshmi R

RJK

Tamil

Ms Sudarsana Nathan

SDN

Chemistry

Ms Sengeni Ramesh S

SSG

Physics

Ms Sridevi G

GSD

Mathematics

Ms Sharada T

TS

Hindi

Mr Sivaramakrishnan C K

CKS

Sanskrit

Ms Susila Sampathkumar

SUS

English

Ms Santhi Sathiapalan

SSP

Biotechnology

Ms Subha Pradha

SPA

Sanskrit

Ms Sowmya Narayanan

SN

Chemistry

Ms Sudha Venkatachari

SVK

Librarian

Ms Sowmya Ramachandran

SRN

English

Ms Saraswathi Pradeep

SP

Geography

Mr. Saravanan C

SVS

Tamil

Ms Usha Ramakrishnan

URK

Geography

Ms Venkata Bhagyalakshmi D

VB

History

Ms Vijayasri Sarath

VJS

English

Mr Viswanathan V

VV

Computer Science

Ms Vedavalli Murali

VVM

Mathematics

Ms Vimala Balajee

VMB

Business Studies , Accounts

Ms Veena Devi M

VND

Chemistry

Ms Vaishnavi Siddharth

VSD

Social Studies

Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Ms Jyothsna Natraj

JYT

Ms Aarathi Kumar

ART

Ms Anupama Narasimhan

ANR

Ms Chitra Vivekanandan

CVN

Ms Charulatha Kumar

CLK

Ms Gayathri G

GTI

Ms Hemamalini Murali

HMM

Ms Jyoti Arun Kumar

JAK

Ms Mridula Pandey

MRP

Mr Narendran D J

DJN

Ms Nirmala D

NIR

Ms Preethi Guntur

PRG

Ms Rajeshwari Mohun

RJW

Ms Rekha Ramesh

RRM

Ms Radha K

RDA

Ms Revathi S

RVT

Ms Shyamala Srivatsan

SYS

Ms Sheela Sridhar

SSD

Ms Sangeeta Sriramkumar

SGT

Ms Shanmuga Vadivu

SMV

Ms Shobana Vidyasagar

SV

Ms Sripriya S

SPR

Ms Sathya J

STA

Ms Sundari K

KSN

Ms Thamarai Arasu

TA

Ms Thendral V

TDL

Ms Uma Ramganesh

URM

Ms Uma Varadharajan

UV

Ms Viji Aravind

VAD

Ms Veena Ramaswamy

VRM

Ms Vasuda Rao

VAR

Ms Vanathi V

VVT

Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Ms Alamelu Krishnan

AK

Ms Anandy S

SA

Ms Geetha Balakrishnan

GBK

Ms Mala Sekar

MS

Ms Rama Ramanujam

RRJ

Ms Santhana Nandini L

LSN

Ms Srilakshmi M

SRL

Ms Shubha Subramanian

SSM

Ms Sasirekha Varadarajan

SRV

Ms Sheela Murali

SM

Sl.No
Name
Initial
Subject

Mr Sridhar J

JS

Mr Balasubramanian

TBN

Mr Govindarajan M

MGR

Mr Ganesh D

DG

Ms Gandhimathi

GAM

Mr Gnana Sambanthan R

GNS

Mr Hari Shankar N

NH

Mr Jayaraman M

MJ

Ms Kalpana

KAL

Ms Latha Raja

LRJ

Ms Lakshmi S

SL

Mr Mohana Sundaram

MSM

Ms Malliga

MAL

Ms Rajeswari H

HR

Mr Swaminathan G

SG

Mr Sundaravadivelu A

ASV

Mr Srinivasa Rao

SSR

Ms Sowdhamini K

KS

Ms Thilakavathy K

KT

Mr Venkatesa Perumal

SVP

Ms Visalakshi A

AV

Mr Venkatesan P

PV

Mr Veeraraghu M

VR

Mr Vinoth Kumar S

SVK

Ms Vijayalakshmi R

VIJ

Back to Top